Track Chairs

Lina Yang, Guangxi University, China

Ming Jiang, Guilin University Of Electronic Technology, China

Zhongyi Zhai, Guilin University Of Electronic Technology, China

Lingqiao Li, Guilin University Of Electronic Technology, China

Yongzhuang Wei, Guilin University Of Electronic Technology, China

Jin Ye, Guangxi University, China



Technical Program Committee

Syed Mushhad Mustuzhar Gilani, University Institute of Information Technology PMAS- Arid Agriculture University Rawalpindi, Pakistan
Hakimjon Zaynidinov, Tashkent University of Information Technologies, Uzbekistan
B. Kishore, Mahalingam College of Engineering and Technology, India
Rinku Basak, American International University-Bangladesh, Bangladesh
Wai Lok Woo, Northumbria University, UK
Titas De, Indian Institute of Technology, Indian
Jing-Doo Wang, Asia University, TaiWan
Assistant Wei-Fu Lu, Asia University, Taiwan
Francesco Pascale, University of Salerno, Italy
Bhupendra Gupta, PDPM Indian Institute of Information Technology, Design & Manufacturing Jabalpur, India
Francesco Colace, Università degli studi di Salerno, Italy
Zoran Bojkovic,University of Belgrade, Serbia
Mamatha Y.N, Rajarajeswari College of Engineering, India
Wang Xiaoya, Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China
Salma Doghraji, DXOMARK, France
Hua Tang, University of Minnesota Duluth, USA
Dong Huang, ChongQing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China; Chinese Academy of Sciences, China
Cheng-Chi Lee, Fu Jen Catholic University, Taiwan
Thumrongrat Amornraksa, King Mongkut's University of Technology Thonburi, Thailand
MA.Jabbar, Vardhaman College of Engineering, India
Enji Sun, Virginia Tech, USA
Dimitris Kanellopoulos, University of Patras, Greece
Wei-Fu Lu, Asia University, Taiwan
Shrikant Tiwari, Shri Shankaracharya Group of Institutions, India
Pascal Lorenz, University of Haute Alsace, France
Jinwen Zhu, Missouri Western State University, USA
Basavaraj M. Angadi, Basaveshwar Engineering College, India
Ismail Rakip Karas, Karabuk University, Turkey